Les commissions fédérales

Commissions sportives

CNS CARABINE - FFTir

  • BACZYK Michel, Président
  • BAUDOUIN Brian
  • BINET Mickaël
  • DECAENS Laurence
  • GRIS Patrick
  • SENGER Hugues
  • SUIF Serge

CNS TIR SPORTIF DE VITESSE - FFTir

  • QUERTINIER Stéphane, Président
  • BERNE Yannick
  • FROMAJOT Philippe
  • GÉRARD Joël
  • GRAUFFEL Eric
  • JOLY Alain
  • SALLET Gauthier

CNS DE L'OFAJ - FFTir

  • BELLENOUE Brigitte, Présidente
  • BELLENOUE Christian
  • BOUTMARD Julien
  • ROSELIER Jean-François
  • SCHLETUS Guy

CNS ÉCOLES DE TIR - FFTir

  • VIEILLE-PETIT Jean, Président
  • DANDINE Patrice
  • DELANGHE Michel
  • LAPEYRE François
  • MENNESSIER Marc
  • MORTELETTE Francis
  • VOLTZENLOGEL Florence

CNS PISTOLET - FFTir

  • KIEFER Franck, Président
  • ARTAUD Boris
  • BAILLY Christian
  • DELANGHE Michel
  • LAMOLLE Mathilde
  • SARRAZIN Martine
  • SAUVAGE Thibaut
  • SILVESTRE Jean-Charles

CNS SILHOUETTES MÉTALLIQUES - FFTir

  • DALLE-FRATTE Gérard, Président
  • FENAUX Véronique
  • GLEIZE André
  • GUYON Bernard
  • RANCY Jean-Claude

CNS CIBLE MOBILE - FFTir

  • LANSON Sylvie, Présidente
  • CONCEICAO Armando
  • GERMAIN Benoit
  • HUNZINGER Christian
  • LOUIS Florence
  • MICHOUX Didier

CNS ARMES ANCIENNES - FFTir

  • GLEIZE André, Président
  • CENCIO Vincent
  • COZZOLI Guy
  • DENJEAN Claude
  • TISSIER Véronique
  • VAISSE Jacques

CNS ARBALÈTE - FFTir

  • BERTHOD Roger, Président
  • BRULET Jacques
  • MECHIN Charles
  • PARIZE André

CNS BENCH REST - FFTir

  • BALTER Serge, Président
  • ARTAUD Louis
  • BROUQUIER Luc
  • COURANTON Alain
  • FISCHBACH Pascal
  • WEISS Jeannot

CNS PLATEAU - FFTir

  • MENNESSIER Marc, Président
  • BALTER Serge
  • BRIEZ Ghislaine
  • DECAENS Bernard
  • RACINET-REAU Delphine
  • TROUVÉ Jacques

CNS TAR - FFTir

  • DURAND Georges, Président
  • CARAUX Philippe
  • COQUELLE Philippe
  • DENJEAN Claude
  • JOLY Alain
  • DALLE- FRATTE Gérard
  • MERTENS Marc
  • PERROTIN Pascal
  • SCHEID Serge

CNS GESTION SPORTIVE - FFTir

  • JOLY Alain, Président
  • BACZYK Michel- Carabine
  • BALTER Serge - Bench-rest
  • BELLENOUE Christian
  • BESSIÈRE Pierre - Juges et arbitres
  • BRIEZ Ghislaine - Para-tir
  • DALLE-FRATTE Gérard - Silhouettes métalliques
  • DURAND Georges- TAR
  • GLEIZE André - Armes anciennes
  • GRIS Patrick
  • KIEFER Franck - Pistolet
  • LANSON Sylvie - Cible mobile
  • LOPEZ Gérard
  • BERTHOD Roger - Arbalète
  • MENNESSIER Marc - Plateau
  • QUERTINIER Stéphane -TSV
  • SILVESTRE Jean-Charles
  • SIMENEL Joël
  • VIEILLE-PETIT Jean - Écoles de tir

CNS JUGES ET ARBITRES - FFTir

  • BESSIERE Pierre, Président
  • BACZYK Michel
  • BAILLY Christian
  • BRIEZ Ghislaine
  • DALLE-FRATTE Gérard
  • FROMAJOT Philippe
  • GLEIZE André
  • HUNZINGER Christian
  • LE PALUD Francis
  • MECHIN Charles
  • SCHLETUS Guy
  • VAISSE Jacques
  • WEISS Jeannot

COMMISSION MÉDICALE - FFTir

  • PIN Patrick, Président
  • CANTARUTTI Pierre
  • CHRIQUI Nessim
  • DA CRUZ Marco
  • DAHAN Georges
  • DANDINE Patrice
  • DE WILDE Jean
  • DESTRUBÉ Bernard
  • ERMENEUX Louis-Marie
  • GERVAIS Jean-Frédéric
  • GILLES Nicolas
  • GILLET Anthony
  • GONELLA Pierre
  • LHOU MOHA Manon
  • MASSAT Pierre
  • RIDEL Christophe
  • RIDEL Brigitte
  • VEDEL Damien

CNS PÉDAGOGIE, FORMATION,DÉVELOPPEMENT - FFTir

  • JOLY William, Président
  • BEAUVARLET Serge
  • DECAENS Laurence
  • MAZOYER Catherine
  • QUERTINIER Stéphane
  • ROUSSARD-KARL Marie-Pierre

CNS PARA-TIR - FFTir

  • BRIEZ Ghislaine - Présidente
  • DESTRUBÉ Bernard
  • FEVRE Cédric
  • MENNESSIER Marc
  • MEURET Jacques
  • CHAUSSÉ Martial - Cadre technique
  • BURGOT Isabelle - Cadre technique

CNS OUTRE-MER - FFTir

  • BEAUVARLET Serge, Président
  • de COTTE Daniel
  • DOYEN Marie-Line
  • NORKA Clémence

Commissions administratives

COMMISSION DISCIPLINE "1ère INSTANCE" FFTir

  • TERRANOVA François, Président
  • SALLET Gauthier
  • BESOMBES Bernard
  • GUILLEMINOT Thierry, suppléant
  • HERBIN Henri
  • HUNZINGER Christian
  • MAYER Alain

COMMISSION DISCIPLINE " APPEL" FFTir

  • CASANOVA Mathieu, Président
  • LAIZIER Gérard
  • LIENARD Laurent-Franck
  • MAQUIN Dominique
  • TROUVE Jacques

COMMISSION DISCIPLINE "DOPAGE 1ère INSTANCE" FFTir

  • PERES Gilbert, Président
  • EKERT Philippe
  • HUYGHUES DESPOINTES Olivier
  • LEUPOLD Marc
  • SARRAZIN Édouard

COMMISSION DISCIPLINE "DOPAGE APPEL" FFTir

  • PEREZ Georges, Président
  • BOUILLOT Stéphane
  • CASALONGA Arnaud
  • CEAS Jean-Yves
  • DESMARAIS Yves
  • MAC ALEESE Jacques
  • TAECKENS Philippe

COMMISSION DES FINANCES FFTir

  • PAZOS Marcel, Président
  • DALLE-FRATTE Gérard
  • DELORME Bernard
  • LLORENS Eric
  • LOPEZ Gérard
  • VIDAL Guy
  • VIEILLE-PETIT Jean

COMMISSION DES MÉDAILLES ET RÉCOMPENSES FFTir

  • de COTTE Daniel, Président
  • BRIEZ Ghislaine
  • DALLE-FRATTE Gérard
  • JOLY Alain
  • NORKA Clémence
  • SARRAZIN Martine

COMMISSION JURIDIQUE ET RÉGLEMENTENT FFTir

  • ROULOT Jean-François, Président
  • DURAND Georges
  • VALLUET Bruno
  • CASANOVA Mathieu
  • LLORENS Eric
  • TERRANOVA Francois

COMMISSION INFORMATIQUE FFTir

  • CROCHARD Philippe, Président
  • DUMERY Gilles
  • VIEILLE-PETIT Jean
  • PARIS Daniel

COMMISSION DU PERSONNEL FFTir

  • VALLUET Bruno, Président
  • BACZYK Michel
  • CASANOVA Mathieu
  • DENJEAN Claude
  • GRIS Patrick
  • LLORENS Eric
  • PARIS Daniel
  • PAZOS Marcel

COMMISSION ÉLECTORALE FFTir

  • BESOMBES Bernard, Président
  • BRARD Jean Pol
  • CLAUDE Jean-Dominique
  • KELLER Roland
  • VANBUSTEL Bernard
  • VANDEKERCKOVE François

COMMISSION COMMUNICATION ET PROMOTION FFTir

  • VALLUET Bruno
  • CASANOVA Mathieu
  • DALLE-FRATTE Gérard
  • DUMERY Gilles
  • DURAND Georges
  • JOLY Alain
  • JOLY William
  • LANSON Sylvie
  • MAZOYER Catherine

COMMISSION RECHERCHE FFTir

  • JOLY Alain, Président
  • BALTER Serge
  • BALTER Cécile
  • DORRZAPF Jean-Jacques
  • DROPSY Bernard
  • VOIGLIO Eric



maj le 14 04 2017